Welcome to Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

emil@xrxopticalcom.com

+8617713551296

  Home > Products

Products Categories

SC/APC 12 Core 0.9mm Buddle Fiber Pigtail


Product Description


Introduction:

It is used to connect fiber and fiber coupler, which only one end having the splice, including one patch cord splice and a fiber.

Structure:


  
GNFH`D[09F)W7EHD[TQ8`[S.png


   Product Type :

OEM/ODM    ~

     We can do different types fiber connector (fiber patch cord, pigtail and pigtail assembles) according our customers requirement

1. Connector Type : SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIN,E2000 ,MPO

2. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC.

3. Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um). 

4. Cable OD:  φ0.9mm /φ2.0mm /φ3.0mm

5. Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized.

6.  Connector  Quantity: Simplex /Duplex/ Buddle

7. Cable type: PVC, LSZH. Hytrel, Nylon12 or customized.


   Technical Index:

 

@Y6M(Z5F}KUC~MI]TQC[NA0.png





Related Product


CONTACT


0086-28-81728221-820
+8617713551296

No.199 Wenguang Road, Qingyang
Industry Park,Chengdu ,Sichuan,China

Web:www.xrxopticalcom.com(English )
E-mail:emil@xrxopticalcom.com

Web:www.cdxinruixin.com(Chinese)
E-mail:emil@xrxopticalcom.com

Web:xrxopticalcom.en.alibaba.com(Alibaba)
E-mail:emil@xrxopticalcom.com

MESSAGE


Copyright © 2016 crescentxy@xrxopticalcom.com. All rights reserved.