Welcome to Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

crescentxy@xrxopticalcom.com

0086-28-81728221-820

  Home > Products

Products Categories

LC/FC/ST/SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord connector


Product Description


Production Describtion:

LC SM MM0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Wire Connector. SC FC LC ST optical fiber connector  is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper, dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon-based optical single-mode, multi-mode jumpers, and other such as plastic for transmission medium of fiber optic jumper cables, By connecting head structure forms can be divided into: FC , SC,ST , LC , MTRJ , MPO, MU, SMA , FDDI , E2000 , DIN4 , D4 etc various forms.PC and so on.

1. Optical Feature:

@Y6M(Z5F}KUC~MI]TQC[NA0.png

                         2. Mechanical Performance and Working temperature

_8}IAOCZ`VX8I)6F{B5}}ID.png

Packaging & Delivery

 One piece in the PP bag, 20-300PCS in carton

 3-7 days according the  QTY 

 

 Application

Testing Equipment

Optical Fiber CATV

FTTX+LAN

Telecommunication Networks.

Optical Sensor

Optical re Fiber Data Transmission


Attention:

Keeping the splice clean

Using anhydrous alcohol clean after repeat application

Don’t look the connecting end straightly avoid damage

 



Previous: period

Next: period



Related Product


CONTACT


0086-28-81728221-820
0086-13880676215

No.199 Wenguang Road, Qingyang
Industry Park,Chengdu ,Sichuan,China

Web:www.xrxopticalcom.com(English )
E-mail:crescentxy@xrxopticalcom.com

Web:www.cdxinruixin.com(Chinese)
E-mail:crescentxy@xrxopticalcom.com

Web:xrxopticalcom.en.alibaba.com(Alibaba)
E-mail:crescentxy@xrxopticalcom.com

MESSAGE


Copyright © 2016 crescentxy@xrxopticalcom.com. All rights reserved.