Welcome to Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

emil@xrxopticalcom.com

+8617713551296

  Home > Products

Products Categories

Fiber Connector


Product Introduction :

 Fibre connector is a kind of basic passive optical device to connect the light path in order to transmits the light signal effectively, which have the connector plugs on both ends of optical cable . The only one end with a plug is called optical fiber pigtail, both the ends have the plugs named fibre path cord or jumper


     XRX using the advanced technology and equipments, manufacturing the best quality fibre connector for all our customers, we can provide various type of connector, such as SC. FC. ST.LC.MU,MPO,MTRL,E2000,Duplex to Simplex Type, Various of Fibre cable are available such as 9/125(OS1), 62.5/125(OM1), 50/125(OM2), 50/125(OM3)  according to your requirement .


Fibre connector  classification : fibre patch cord, fibre pigtail , fibre pigtail assembly


CONTACT


0086-28-81728221-820
+8617713551296

No.199 Wenguang Road, Qingyang
Industry Park,Chengdu ,Sichuan,China

Web:www.xrxopticalcom.com(English )
E-mail:emil@xrxopticalcom.com

Web:www.cdxinruixin.com(Chinese)
E-mail:emil@xrxopticalcom.com

Web:xrxopticalcom.en.alibaba.com(Alibaba)
E-mail:emil@xrxopticalcom.com

MESSAGE


Copyright © 2016 crescentxy@xrxopticalcom.com. All rights reserved.